Absolwenci 1977-1982

IV a

mgr Danuta Mueck

Bogusław Caban
Barbara Chabowska
Józefa Chodacka
Barbara Chmielarczyk
Ewa Gaweł
Barbara Gąsior
Krzysztof Gdula 
Elżbieta Gruczyńska
Maria Grzesiak
Małgorzata Kałwa
Teresa Klaja
Bożena Kolbiarz
Grażyna Kosowska
Wiesław Łachmzn
Janusz Madej
Maciej Ostap
Anna Pacułt
Marek Pacułt
Leszek Pająk
Halina Podgórna
Grażyna Polek
Zuzanna Prochwicz
Marek Ptak
Wiesława Putaj
Halina Ryskala
Józefa Stec
Urszula Wacław
Urszula-Krystyna Wacław
Piotr Wolski
Maria Wyrwa
Halina Zielińska
Jadwiga Zwolańska
Teresa Zwolińska

1977

IV b

mgr Barbara Sładek

Jadwiga Baran
Elżbieta Bolek
Maria Chmielek
Anna Ciura
Izabella Czaicka
Małgorzata Czarniewska
Barbara Czopek
Jadwiga Czopek
Artur Gacek
Maria Garlacz
Janusz Kawula
Renata Kostecka
Maria Krańska
Andrzej Kura
Wiesław Kutermak
Wiesław Leśniak
Krystyna Leśniak
Aleksandra Macheta
Ewa Maciejowska
Barbara Marszałek
Jadwiga Nazim
Janina Niechaj
Ewa Nowak
Anna Okarmus
Małgorzata Sierhej
Jacek Stanek
Barbara Świrska
Alina Toporkiewicz
Zbigniew Tylec
Alina Urbanik
Elżbieta Urbańczyk
Jacek Wołoch
Janina Zaprzałka
Ewa Żylińska

1977

IV c

mgr Jadwiga Wawrzaszek

Teresa Bulińska
Danuta Burda
Sydonia Duda
Grażyna Fabijan
Stanisław Giełdoń
Danuta Graca
Jacek Jakóbek
Anna Janusik
Lidia Jasieniak
Bogusława Jaskuła
Jolanta Jaworska
Grażyna Krupnik
Barbara Leszczyńska
Marta E. Liskiewicz
Marta S. Liskiewicz
Grażyna Łukowicz
Marta Majcherczyk
Marianna Niechaj
Jan Nowak
Krystyna Ogryzek
Andrzej Ojczyk
Irena Orzechowska
Krystyna Ożóg
Iwona Pabijan
Maria Pająk
Jerzy Pawlik
Aleksandra Rędowicz
Ewa Sitarz
Ewa Skowrońska
Mieczysław Sowa
Halina Stanek
Katarzyna Stokłosa
Edward Surówka
Joanna Szponder
Ewa Urban
Grażyna Wrona
Andrzej Wrzoszczyk
Irena Zajączkowska
Magdalena Żyraldo

1977

IV d

mgr Wiesława Mrowiec

Teresa Bednarz
Małgorzata Bik
Włodzimierz Bysina
Leokadia Cora
Anna Czyżowska
Wanda Drożdziewicz
Marta Fidzińska 
Zofia Fugiel
Marta Gibas
Anna Goczał
Adam Grzywa
Maria Haas
Adam Hyrlicki
Marta Klementowicz
Małgorzata Konsewicz
Jadwiga Korzeniowska
Lidia Kowalczyk
Grażyna Kowalska
Iwona Krzywoń
Korneliusz Mikołajtys
Małgorzata Mikołajtys
Lucyna Nędza
Ryszard Palonek
Barbara Piekoszewska
Małgorzata Rzepisko
Jadwiga Sikora
Janusz Stachura
Beata Stano
Barbara Styrylska
Krystyna Suchan
Anna Świadek
Grażyna Trela
Bogumiła Ustymenko
Jerzy Wardyła
Janusz Wątor
Barbara Wędzicha
Urszula Wyporska

1978

IV a

mgr Zuzanna Gajda

Krystyna Biegaj
Andrzej Borys
Jacek Buła
Mirosława Burczak
Marta Cinal
Ryszard Cyganek
Magdalena Grajewska
Jan Kiałka
Elżbieta Kołodziejczyk
Elżbieta Kotula
Leszek Krupnik
Grażyna Kusior
Wiesława Lepiarz
Marta Majdzik
Wioletta Małecka
Jolanta Marcinkiewicz
Halina Marecka
Lucjan Musiał
Wojciech Olszewski
Marta Pac
Bożena Pacut
Bożena Pająk
Elżbieta Prochownik
Mariola Sekuła
Wojciech Stochel
Zofia Strózik
Maria Tosza
Barbara Trela
Krzysztof Wątor
Leonard Wilkołek
Danuta Węgrzyn
Elżbieta Zając
Janusz Zając
Ewa Zawada
Franciszek Żmuda

1978

IV b

mgr Helena Wyroba

Teresa Adamus
Maria Barcik
Helena Bobek
Elżbieta Chromy
Józef Czeluśniak
Ewa Figuła
Irena Gonkiewicz
Elżbieta Grochal
Bożena Grzywa
Jolanta Kałuska
Stanisław Klimczyk
Małgorzata Klimek
Halina Kłyś
Anna Kozłowska
Grażyna Majerańczyk
Tadeusz Milowski
Małgorzata Młynarska
Zdzisław Mueck
Jadwiga Pachel
Zenon Piszczek
Grzegorz Przebinda
Marta Przeczek
Józefa Putyra
Bogusława Sidzina
Alicja Stodolna
Alicja Suchan
Adam Urban
Grażyna Urbanik
Jadwiga Wacław
Ewa Wachaczyk
Elżbieta Włoch
Joanna Wołek
Urszula Wójcicka
Antoni Wróblewski
Teresa Zięba
Ewa Żółty

1978

IV c

mgr Józefa Jaworska

Jadwiga Bal
Barbara Bobeł
Urszula Chodacka
Ryszard Czerny
Ewa Dybczyk
Jadwiga Grych
Halina Jamróz
Jolanta Karcz
Maria Kozioł
Krystyna Kruk
Barbara Kusina
Małgorzata Kwiatek
Helena Lempart
Leokadia Maciuszek
Ewa Młotkowska
Grażyna Mucha
Barbara Nowak
Grażyna Okarmus
Gabriel Pacułt
Piotr Pałka
Lidia Pasek
Bożena Pawlecka
Teresa Piestrak
Cecylia Romek
Anita Skołyszewska
Teresa Skowronek
Janina Stachak
Stanisław Sudoł
Teresa Szelag
Wacław Szwarc
Jadwiga Wędzicha
Jadwiga Żmuda

1978

IV d

mgr Andrzej Dziwiński

Grażyna Bartosz
Jacek Biernacik
Dorota Bigaj
Elżbieta Bodzioch
Bogumiła Brzegowy
Lucyna Cymerkiewicz
Agnieszka Czerwik
Justyna Chwastek
Jolanta Fołta
Maria Gawin
Alina Gicała
Mieczysława Gryczkowska
Halina Guzik
Ewa Helbin
Robert Hobrzyk
Leszek Hyla
Ewa Klaja
Anna Kowalówka
Bogdan Kozioł
Małgorzata Kozioł
Witold Kozioł
Alina Krawczyk
Bolesław Król
Maria Krzywoń
Urszula Lelek
Jolanta Łopata
Maria Malik
Elżbieta Marcinkiewicz
Anna Ożóg
Ewa Ożóg
Krystyna Pacułt
Maria Pierzchała
Danuta Piątkowska
Alicja Prochownik
Adam Roliński
Małgorzata Sebska
Lucyna Stanisz
Elżbieta Stawowiak
Iwona Stec
Ewa Stopa
Maria Szymula
Anna Wasik
Małgorzata Wawro
Teresa Wojtyła

1979

IV a

mgr Maria Cichoń

Elżbieta Chromy
Grzegorz Frycz
Danuta Jastrzębska
Małgorzata Jochym
Krystyna Kotula
Krzysztof Łęcki
Ryszard Łytek
Małgorzata Martyna
Barbara Mirocha
Ewa Morawska
Cecylia Ochman
Adam Olchawa
Krystyna Olchawa
Janusz Piechowicz
Piotr Polek
Janina Prochownik
Irena Radziszewska
Joanna Rędowicz
Bożena Rogoda
Anna Spólnik
Andrzej Tomala
Grzegorz Tylec
Lucyna Wańda
Anna Wieczorek
Lidia Żak

1979

IV b

p.Halina Wiśniewska

Urszula Bębenek
Ewa Garlacz
Renata Guzik
Elżbieta Jagocha
Halina Jarguz
Celina Jaskierna
Iwona Koskiewicz
Janina Kruger
Krzysztof Kuczera
Ewa Majcherek
Dorota Milc
Piotr Mosio
Elżbieta Olszewska
Grażyna Piotrowicz
Mieczysława Putaj
Dorota Sroka
Mieczysława Styrylska
Bogusława Torba
Bożena Więckowska
Ewa Wojtylak
Waldemar Wołoch
Andrzej Zając
Urszula Zawada
Danuta Żak

1979

IV c

mgr Teresa Baran

Jadwiga Bargiel
Elżbieta Błachut
Elżbieta Dulęba
Maria Fabian
Jadwiga Grabowska
Małgorzata Jaworska
Halina Kania
Ewa Kudłek
Barbara Kuś
Jadwiga Kuś
Leokadia Liskiewicz
Halina Madej
Ewa Motyl
Małgorzata Mrowiec
Urszula Pituch
Jolanta Romek
Krystyna Rudecka
Teresa Szydłowska
Marek Tobiś
Ewa Tobiś
Teresa Wąsik
Anna Wiecha
Danuta Żak
Elżbieta Żmija
Joanna Żmuda

1979

IV d

mgr Zdzisława Noworyta

Barbara Baran
Barbara Brandys
Dorota Czekaj
Teresa Czekaj
Irena Dobosz
Magdalena Droździewicz
Krystyna Drożdż
Irena Gazeł
Bożena Jagosz
Hanna Janiszewska
Jolanta Kaczmarska
Krystyna Karelus
Jolanta Kolanus
Makia Krakowska
Krystyna Madej
Marek Michalczyk
Maria Niklewicz
Dorota Pałka
Bogusława Pankowska
Bernadetta Pęcak
Barbara Piskosz
Małgorzata Prochownik
Renata Romanów
Małgorzata Skokoń
Barbara Skonina
Halina Szmigiel
Ewa Wraga
Janusz Zych

1979

IV e

mgr Wanda Gasz

Lidia Adamus
Barbara Baran
Elżbieta Budek
Bogumiła Cichoń
Alicja Czopek
Loekadia Czyżowska
Lidia Fliszewska
Barbara Gazeł
Danuta Górnikiewicz
Danuta Grabek
Grażyna Kądzioła
Marta Klinowska
Iwona Kłos
Małgorzata Kościelny
Urszula Kucińska
Barbara Kuczara
Bernadeta Liszka
Ewa Liszka
Bolesław Machnik
Alicja Molus
Alicja Morus
Beata Mrożek
Elżbieta Opyrchał
Grażyna Opyrchał
Anna Orlik
Elżbieta Ożóg
Wiesław Pająk
Maria Pajdzik
Alicja Stokłosa
Barbara Skrzypoń
Jolanta Stram
Maria Wawro

1980

IV a

mgr Anna Kudela

Grażyna Biela
Elżbieta Czopek
Lilianna Czopek
Danuta Dziobek
Leszek Głowacki
Mirosław Grządziel
Teresa Jawień
Magdalena Jodłowska
Teresa Kajniak
Jerzy Karaś
Marek Klimczyk
Aurelia Kosek
Robert Kościelny
Jadwiga Krejca
Krystyna Machnik
Elżbieta Madej
Anna Majka
Elżbieta Mazurkiewicz
Danuta Mróz
Ryszard Nowak
Ewa Pawluczuk
Mirosław Słapczyński
Adam Szostek
Anna Śmiechowska
Paweł Wojtylak
Józef Wrona

1980

IV b

mgr Barbara Sławińska

Halina Balcer
Bogusław Balon
Mirosława Ciarka
Małgorzata Czopek
Marek Fidziński
Alicja Galacińska
Małgorzata Galos
Maria Giełdoń
Barbara Jawor
Lidia Klimek
Alicja Michalczyk
Bożena Miętka
Dorota Mirocha
Grażyna Ostrogórska
Teresa Pajdzik
Barbara Panek
Marta Piątkowska
Barbara Skołyszewska
Krzysztof Skrzybalski
Marek Słuszniak
Iwona Stala
Barbara Sumera
Bożena Wróblewska
Jadwiga Ziober

1980

IV c

mgr Andrzej Dziwiński

Marek Czepiel
Regina Friedel
Urszula Hardek
Krystyna Hyrlicka
Ewa Kałuska
Grażyna Kowalcze
Barbara Kowalczyk
Małgorzata Kowalczyk
Anna Krzyżanowska
Marzena Kupiec
Zofia Malina
Irena Ochmańska
Urszula Oleksy
Barbara Ostrogórska
Danuta Paciorek
Wanda Przebinda
Stanisława Skocz
Krystyna Smaciarz
Urszula Suder
Barbara Żmuda

IV d

mgr Kazimiera Wodniak

Ewa Budek
Dorota Bujas
Bożena Bylica
Renata Ćwik
Bogumiła Godula
Małgorzata Grabowska
Wiktoria Gruca
Jerzy Guściora
Alina Paluchowska
Małgorzata Pawlik
Anna Paździor
Mirosław Skołyszewski
Jadwiga Spólnik
Mieczysław Stanowski
Maria Szeląg
Barbara Szota
Danuta Tylek
Bożena Wasyl
Grażyna Zimny
Barbara Żółta
Anna Żyraldo

1980

IV e 

mgr Janina Wilkołek

Marta Bobek
Grażyna Cichoń
Jan Czechowicz
Grażyna Dziuba
Bożena Gardyniak
Janina Gawęda
Bożena Gierek
Aleksandra Jewak
Grażyna Kajdas
Halina Kołodziejczyk
Małgorzata Kucharczyk
Teresa Liskiewicz
Teresa Marszałek
Maria Mazurkiewicz
Krystyna Mech
Elżbieta Ostrowska
Barbara Paciorek
Sabina Pacułt
Marek Petulski
Andrzej Piszczek
Ewa Prochwicz
Marta Radwan
Mirosław Ryll
Teresa Sarapata
Małgorzata Sroka
Wanda Tyrcha
Elżbieta Wilk

1981

IV a

mgr Barbara Sładek

Dorota Badan
Małgorzata Białkowska
Ewa Bilicka
Elżbieta Dziobek
Ewa Gwóźdź
Grzegorz Grzesiak
Dorota Jastrzębska
Paweł Kolasa
Dorota Kopta
Bożena Krawczyk
Stanisław Kudela
Grażyna Kudła
Marian Kwieciński
Janusz Łukasik
Mirosław Madej
Aleksandra Malina
Andrzej Małysa
Danuta Martyna
Małgorzata Mrowiec
Joanna Musiał
Lucyna Pelc
Agnieszka Pogoda
Maciej Potoczny
Maria Surówka
Jacek Szewczyk
Janina Śmiech
Magdalena Świątek
Piotr Świrski
Ewa Trela

1981

IV b

mgr Jadwiga Zajc

Barbara Bazan
Justyna Błachowska
Grażyna Byrska
Wioletta Chmielowiec
Renata Drabik
Marek Gołąb
Marta Krupa
Alicja Kubas
Kazimiera Madej
Anna Młynarska
Teresa Młynarska
Ryszard Mróz
Antonina Noga
Bogusław Opyrchał
Robert Pająk
Małgorzata Podgórny
Alicja Rudzka
Dorota Sarapata
Lidia Sekuła
Małgorzata Skwarczyńska
Małgorzata Solarska
Bogdan Szmigiel
Olga Tyczyńska
Mieczysław Tyczyński
Małgorzata Wojtyla
Irena Zawada
Jolanta Żywot

1981

IV c 

mgr Danuta Mueck

Jadwiga Barcikowska
Jerzy Bisaga
Beata Drożdż
Elżbieta Filip
Maria Fołta
Małgorzata Foryś
Anna Gazda
Marek Geisler
Barbara Grzegorzek
Ewa Hyla
Renata Klimas
Ewa Maca
Jolanta Mardyła
Lidia Marszałek
Barbara Maślana
Iwona Maślanka
Benedykt Morek
Elżbieta Puchalska
Ewa Skowronek
Renata Skowronek
Marzena Sołtys
Ewa Spólnik
Teresa Stanek
Sławomir Suchan
Małgorzata Szczyrbak
Lucyna Szefer
Małgorzata Szymczyk
Ewa Wałaszek

1981

IV d 

mgr Wiesława Mrowiec

Maria Bartyzel
Beata Bijak
Joanna Cholewa
Małgorzata Czopek
Jerzy Domoń
Małgorzata Droździewicz
Urszula Fornal
Teresa Głodek
Bogumiła Hardek
Lucyna Jeziorek
Grażyna Kleszcz
Ewa Lelek
Teresa Łachman
Anna Ogryzek
Kazimierz Ojczyk
Małgorzata Paciorek
Anna Pyzik
Piotr Stolarzewicz
Grażyna Suder
Stanisława Szymula

1982

IV a 

mgr Zuzanna Gajda

Marek Bolek
Krzysztof Burda
Agnieszka Burkiewicz
Stanisław Chmielek
Piotr Chromy
Dorota Ciastko
Zbigniew Fiołka
Ewa Grajewska
Sławomir Gruca
Mirosław Kajniak
Andrzej Kawaler
Lucyna Klimek
Małgorzata Madej
Ireneusz Okarmus
Małgorzata Pilch
Marek Planta
Jacek Ryll
Mariusz Sokołowski
Stanisław Styrylski
Dorota Śliz
Zofia Tyrka 
Piotr Żurek

IV b 

mgr Jadwiga Wawrzaszek

Marek Bulanda
Elżbieta Dubiel
Beata Filip
Barbara Gruczyńska
Danuta Grzesiak
Elżbieta Hudziak
Krystyna Kania
Anna Kukuła
Małgorzata Kulak
Anna Lelek
Adam Łukasik
Urszula Mardyła
Stanisław Mech
Bernadetta Milc
Katarzyna Niwińska
Ewa Pacułt
Dorota Pąchalska
Anna Piechowicz
Stanisław Stopa
Dorota Wędzicha
Mirosław Wszołek

1982

IV c

mgr Krystyna Siwek

Ewa Antończyk
Iwona Biela
Andrzej Bober
Bernard Czarniak
Tomasz Fidelus
Beata Foszcz
Krystyna Frejc
Beata Galata
Marek Hoinkis
Elżbieta Kałuska
Elżbieta Królikowska
Bożena Kuś
Mariola Kwiatek
Beata Mackiewicz
Krzysztof Michalik
Alina Morawska
Małgorzata Noworyta
Elżbieta Pacułt
Dorota Prochownik
Elżbieta Sieprawska
Jerzy Skuciński

IV d 

mgr Zdzisława Dziurczak-Brzezowicka

Antonina Adamus
Ewa Dudek
Beata Fołta
Elżbieta Janik
Marta Klimczyk
Elżbieta Knapik
Ewa Kocyk
Bożena Kupiec
Małgorzata Leśniak
Anna Lisowska
Ewa Noworyta
Elżbieta Piwowarczyk
Barbara Prochownik
Bożena Ryłko
Violetta Stec
Małgorzata Syrek
Krzysztof Tomczyk
Danuta Wandyga
Ewa Wcisło

<<<powrót